Function
Clear selected
+ More (15 )
- Less
Composition
Clear selected
+ More (11 )
- Less
Manufacturer
Clear selected
ROKAmina®K30B (Coco-betaine)
ROKAmina K30B is a very high purity product from the group betaine, classified as amphoteric surfactants. The commercial product is a practically colourless aqueous...
ROKAmina®K40 MB (Cocamidopropyl Betaine)
ROKAmina K40 belongs to the amphoteric surfactants of the betaine group. The commercial product is an aqueous solution with an active substance content of about...
ROKAnol®NL8P4 (C9-11 alcohol, ethoxylated, propoxylated)
ROKAnol® NL8P4 belongs to non-ionic surfactants from the group of alkoxylated fatty alcohols. The product belongs to the group of low-foaming surfactants. High surface...
ROKwin 80 (Sorbitan Oleate)
ROKwin 80 is a non-ionic surfactant, a derivative of sorbitan and oleic acid. It is obtained in the condensation reaction of sorbitol with oleic acid. It is produced...
ROKwinol 20 (Polysorbate 20)
ROKwinol 20 is a non-ionic surfactant based on natural raw material. It is an ethoxylated sorbitan monolaurate derivative named INCI Polysorbate 20. The product...
EXOalc 1618 pills (Cetearyl alcohol)
EXOalc 1618 is a non-ionic surfactant (INCI name: Cetearyl alcohol), which is a mixture of cetyl and stearyl alcohol. The commercial product is a white, waxy solid...
ExoAlc 1618 flakes (Cetearyl alcohol)
EXOalc 1618 flakes is a non-ionic surfactant (INCI name: Cetearyl alcohol), which is a mixture of cetyl and stearyl alcohol. The commercial product is a white, waxy...
EXOsoft L3/40 (Disodium laureth sulfosuccinate)
EXOsoft L3/40 is an anionic surfactant (INCI name: Disodium Laureth Sulfosuccinate.) The product is a light yellow to yellow liquid characterized by about 40% of...
EXOsoft PC35 (Potassium Cocoate)
EXOsoft PC35 is an anionic surfactant which belongs to the group of soaps with the name defined by INCI as Potassium Cocoate. EXOsoft PC35 can be use as a primary...
EXOsoft PO30 (Potassium Oleate)
EXOsoft PO30 is an anionic surfactant, based on a ingredient of plant origin, belonging to the group of soaps. Its INCI name is: Potassium Oleate. At the temperature...
POLIkol 300 (PEG-6)
POLIkol 300 belongs to the group of polyoxyethylene glycols (PEG with an average molecular weight of 300). INCI: PEG-6. The product is a colourless liquid well soluble...
ROKAcet HR40 (PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil)
ROKAcet HR40 is a non-ionic surfactant, INCI name: PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil. This product contains renewable plant-based raw materials. The active substance...
ROKAcet HR40W (PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil)
ROKAcet HR40W is a non-ionic surfactant called INCI: PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil. This product contains renewable plant-based raw materials. This product, unlike...
ROKAmid MRZ17 (PEG 17-Rapeseedamide)
ROKAmid MRZ17 is a non-ionic surfactant from the group of ethoxylated alkanolamides (INCI name: PEG-17 Rapeseedamide). The product is in the form of a liquid or...
ROKAmid MRZ4 (PEG-4 Rapeseedamide)
ROKAmid MRZ4 is a non-ionic surfactant, part of the group of ethoxylated alkanolamides, under the INCI name PEG-4 Rapeseedamide. The product has the form of a liquid...
ROKAmin K15 (PEG-15 Cocoamine)
ROKAmin K15 is a non-ionic surfactant belonging to the group of ethoxylated coconut amines with an average degree of ethoxylation of 15 moles. It has the form of...
ROKAmin K5 (C12-18 alkyl amine)
ROKAmin K5 is a non-ionic surfactant with the INCI name ‘PEG-5 Cocamine’. It belongs to ethoxylated fatty amines with an average ethoxylation of 5 mols. The commercial...
ROKAmina®K30 (Cocamidopropyl Betaine)
ROKAmina K30 belongs to the amphoteric surfactants from the betaine group. The commercial product is an aqueous solution with an active content of about 30% and...
ROKAmina®K40 (Cocamidopropyl Betaine)
ROKAmina K40 belongs to the amphoteric surfactants of the betaine group. The commercial product is an aqueous solution with an active substance content of about...
ROKAmina®K40HC (Cocamidopropyl Betaine)
ROKAmina K40HC is a very high purity amphoteric surfactant from the betaine group. The commercial product is an aqueous solution with an active substance content...
1 - 20 of 149 products
Items on page:
20
40
60